Home > About Us > Staff Directory > Teachers by Form Class

Teachers by Form Class


SECONDARY ONE

Year Head

Nora Bte Osman


Form Class

Form Teacher

1R1

Miss Astrini Athirah Alias

Mr Chua Yi Jonathan

1R2

Mdm Toh Lay Min

Mr Don Liew Ping An

1R3

Miss Tan Foong Heng

Miss Zhao Tong

1R4

Ms Lee Chin Li

1C1

Mdm Du Meishan Grace

Mr Phua Yong Bin

1C2

Mr Samuel Tay Woei Long

Miss Li Jianmin

1C3

Mdm Law Wan Yi Georgina

Mdm Sun XiuLi

1I1

Miss Toh Mei Lin Lynda Marie

Mdm Sarimah Binti Ahmad


SECONDARY TWO

Assistant Year Head

Miss Nurkhalisah Binte Kassim 


Form Class

Form Teacher

2R1

Mr Goh Tai Lin Aloysius 

Ms Cheng Pei Boon Stephanie

2R2

Mr Justin Ee Wei-Yao 

Mdm Nur Syazana Binte Shahul Hameed

2R3

Ms Phua Li Xian

Mdm Julinda Bte Hassan

2R4

Miss Ng Mun Puay Kimberly

Mdm Zhang Lu

2R5

Mrs Lock-Lian Wee Lee

Mr Mr Muhamad Zahirrudin Bin Mohamad Ayub

2C1

Mr Lai Hon Kit Chris

Miss Wan Zarifah Binte Wan Noor 

2C2

Miss Sarinah Binte Mohamed

Ms Yeong Weng Mun Melissa

2C3

Mr Tang Chee Wai Vincent

Ms Gale Tan 

2I1

Mdm Nurhafizah Binte Hashim

Miss Tham Sin Wai Joanne


SECONDARY THREE


Year Head

Mr Mohammed Hazmi Bin Hasni


Form Class

Form Teacher

3R1

Miss Gan Bee Yong

Miss Teo Zhi Hui Geraldine

3R2

Mdm Nor Hasni Yanti Binte Hamim

Mr Wong Keng Tong Michael

3R3

Mrs Wee-Ho Gim Hui

Mr Ong Zi Xiang

3R4

Mr Ong Teck Guan

Ms Koh Ruiyin Evelyn

3R5

Ms Shobah Tamilchelvan  

Mr Kang Guan Wei

3C1

Mdm Amy Wong Lian Fong

Mdm Lee Chai Noi

3C2

Mdm Ho Sue Shen Evelyn

Ms Sayuri Limarsono

3C3

Miss Wong Mei Wen Fortuna

Mrs Pong-Tiu Biau Choon

 

3I1

Mr Muhammad Hakim Bin Mohsin Bin Talib

Mr Tan Wei Zhong

Mr Mohammed Hazmi Bin Hasni


SECONDARY FOUR & FIVE


Assistant Year Head

Mr Teo Soon Ann


Form Class

Form Teacher

4R1

Mrs Deepa Madan

Ms Yeo Theng Hong

4R2

Mr Saktun Bin Tulus

Mdm Ananurmelati Binti Abdul Rahman

4R3

Mr Chua Teoh Guan

Mr Neo Guang Xian

4R4

Mdm Noor Azean Binte Khamis

Mr Khaizar Khuzema Shakir

4R5

Miss Grace Lee Yuan Ping

Mdm Lu Jun Chao

4C1

Ms Ng Geck Woon 

Mr Zhuang Junming Edwin

4C2

Miss Hazimah Bt Aslam Khan

Miss Shalini d/o Sukumaran

4C3

Mdm Yap Miao Koon Sharon

Mdm Nurulhuda Binte Ab Hamid

4I1

Mdm Fakhrunnisaa A Binte A M

Miss Pearly Siah Bee Shian

5C1

Mr Goh Kok Soon Ronnie

Mrs Chia-Low Yun Ning Cheryl